Provenance

Jacques Rodrigues-Henriques, Paris (1965)

Online Catalogue Auction 21 March 2018 – Givel Collection Lot 322 Félix Vallotton 1865–1925

Femme nue debout
Bleistift auf Papier
unten rechts monogrammiert fv
33,5 x 19,5 cm

CHF 1'823

Provenance