Auction 23 June 2012 – Vaudoise collection

Michel Reymondin: Catalogue raisonné de François Bocion. Wormer 1989, S. 55, Nr. 117.

Online Catalogue Auction 23 June 2012 – Vaudoise collection Lot 28 François Bocion 1828–1890

Devant la Tour Haldimand
Öl auf Leinwand
unten rechts signiert f. Bocion
47.3 x 34 cm

CHF 26'752.00