Provenance

White Gallery, Lutry

Online Catalogue Auction 20 June 2015 Lot 298 Gottfried Honegger *1917

Z • 594, 1969
Acryl auf Polyesterguss
rückseitig bezeichnet, signiert und datiert Z • 594 HONEGGER ZÜRICH 1969
103 x 78 cm

*CHF 8'000 – 10'000

*CHF 9'728

Provenance

White Gallery, Lutry