Auction 20 June 2018 – Graphic Art
Online Catalogue Auction 20 June 2018 – Graphic Art Lot 7 Walter Dexel 1890–1973

Sternenbrücke, 1919
Holzschnitt
unten links signiert Walter Dexel
36.5 x 30 cm (Lichtmass)

CHF 400 – 600

CHF 972