Auction 23 June 2012 – Vaudoise collection
Online Catalogue Auction 23 June 2012 – Vaudoise collection Lot 12 Hippolyte-Camille Delpy 1842–1910

Lavandières au bord de la rivière
Öl auf Leinwand
unten rechts signiert H.C. Delpy
44.5 x 74 cm

CHF 4'377.00