Auction 20 June 2018 – Modern Art and Givel Collection
Online Catalogue Auction 20 June 2018 – Modern Art and Givel Collection Lot 158 Oswaldo Pinheiro 1890–1923

Paris, Place Saint Michel
Öl auf Leinwand
unten links signiert O Pinheiro
33.5 x 41.5 cm

*CHF 1'939