Auction 20 June 2018 – Modern Art and Givel Collection Online Catalogue Auction 20 June 2018 – Modern Art and Givel Collection Lot 151 Sergio Cirno Bissi 1902–1987
Karneval, 1983
Öl auf Leinwand
unten links signiert und datiert Bissi 83
43 x 54 cm
*CHF 800 – 1'200