Auction 21 March 2018 – Dr. Hans Koenig Collection
Provenance

Online Catalogue Auction 21 March 2018 – Dr. Hans Koenig Collection Lot 226 Paul Suter 1926–2009

Todi
Eisen
signiert, nummeriert und datiert Suter 3/6 97
64 x 61 x 30 cm

*CHF 300 – 400

*CHF 969

Provenance