Auction 21 March 2018 – Dr. Hans Koenig Collection
Provenance

Online Catalogue Auction 21 March 2018 – Dr. Hans Koenig Collection Lot 296 Josef Staub 1931–2006

Ferro, 1989
Chromstahl
monogrammiert und datiert ST 89
30 x 30 x 30 cm

*CHF 600 – 800

*CHF 1'938

Provenance