Auction 21 March 2018 – International Art before 1900
Online Catalogue Auction 21 March 2018 – International Art before 1900 Lot 37 Jules Jacques Veyrassat 1828–1893

Deux chevaux
Öl auf Holz
mittig rechts signiert J. Veyrassat
21,5 x 41 cm

*CHF 800 – 1'200

*CHF 1'098